Terminarz

Obecna Kolejka

1. Kolejka       16-17 lipca 2022

 Wisła Puławy – GKS JASTRZĘBIE 0:1 (0:0)
 Hutnik Kraków – Lech II Poznań 3:2 (1:0)
 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Znicz Pruszków 4:0 (2:0)
 Radunia Stężyca – Śląsk II Wrocław 3:3 (1:2)
 Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Stomil Olsztyn 0:0
 Zagłębie II Lubin – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
 Polonia Warszawa – KKS 1925 Kalisz przełożony
 Garbarnia Kraków – Motor Lublin 2:2 (1:2)
 Olimpia Elbląg – Górnik Polkowice 0:1 (0:1)
 

Następna Kolejka

2. Kolejka       23-24 lipca 2022

 GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Górnik Polkowice -:-
 Motor Lublin – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
 KKS 1925 Kalisz – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
 Pogoń Siedlce – Polonia Warszawa -:-
 Stomil Olsztyn – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
 Śląsk II Wrocław – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
 Znicz Pruszków – Radunia Stężyca -:-
 Lech II Poznań – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
 Wisła Puławy – Hutnik Kraków -:-


1 kolejka – 16-17 lipca 2022

Wisła Puławy – GKS JASTRZĘBIE 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 Bartosz Boruń ’72
Hutnik Kraków – Lech II Poznań 3:2 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Znicz Pruszków 4:0 (2:0)
Radunia Stężyca – Śląsk II Wrocław 3:3 (1:2)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Stomil Olsztyn 0:0
Zagłębie II Lubin – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa – KKS 1925 Kalisz 14.09.2022
Garbarnia Kraków – Motor Lublin 2:2 (1:2)
Olimpia Elbląg – Górnik Polkowice 0:1 (0:1)


2 kolejka – 23-24 lipca 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Motor Lublin – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Lech II Poznań – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Wisła Puławy – Hutnik Kraków -:-


3 kolejka – 30-31 lipca 2022

Hutnik Kraków – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Wisła Puławy -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Lech II Poznań -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Motor Lublin -:-


4 kolejka – 6-7 sierpnia 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Motor Lublin -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Lech II Poznań – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Wisła Puławy – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-


5 kolejka – 10 sierpnia 2022

Siarka Tarnobrzeg – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Wisła Puławy -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Lech II Poznań -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Motor Lublin – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-


6 kolejka – 13-14 sierpnia 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Motor Lublin -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Lech II Poznań – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Puławy – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Radunia Stężyca -:-


7 kolejka – 20-21 sierpnia 2022

Radunia Stężyca – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Wisła Puławy -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Lech II Poznań -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Motor Lublin – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Pogoń Siedlce -:-


8 kolejka – 27-28 sierpnia 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Motor Lublin -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Lech II Poznań – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Wisła Puławy – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-


9 kolejka – 3-4 września 2022

Kotwica Kołobrzeg – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Wisła Puławy -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Lech II Poznań -:-
Motor Lublin – Znicz Pruszków -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Stomil Olsztyn -:-


10 kolejka – 10-11 września 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Znicz Pruszków – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Lech II Poznań – Motor Lublin -:-
Wisła Puławy – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-


11 kolejka – 17-18 września 2022

Zagłębie II Lubin – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Motor Lublin – Wisła Puławy -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Lech II Poznań -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-


12 kolejka – 24-25 września 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Lech II Poznań – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Wisła Puławy – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Motor Lublin -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Polonia Warszawa -:-


13 kolejka – 1-2 października 2022

Polonia Warszawa – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Motor Lublin – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Wisła Puławy -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Lech II Poznań -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Znicz Pruszków -:-


14 kolejka – 8-9 października 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Lech II Poznań – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Wisła Puławy – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Motor Lublin -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Garbarnia Kraków -:-


15 kolejka – 15-16 października 2022

Garbarnia Kraków – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Motor Lublin – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Wisła Puławy -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Lech II Poznań -:-


16 kolejka – 22-23 października 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Lech II Poznań -:-
Wisła Puławy – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Motor Lublin -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Olimpia Elbląg -:-


17 kolejka – 29-30 października 2022

Olimpia Elbląg – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Motor Lublin – Polonia Warszawa -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Lech II Poznań – Wisła Puławy -:-


18 kolejka – 5-6 listopada 2022

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Wisła Puławy -:-
Lech II Poznań – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Motor Lublin – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Olimpia Elbląg -:-


19 kolejka – 12-13 listopada 2022

Górnik Polkowice – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Motor Lublin -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Lech II Poznań -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Wisła Puławy -:-


20 kolejka – 25-26 lutego 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Wisła Puławy – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Lech II Poznań – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Motor Lublin – Górnik Polkowice -:-


21 kolejka – 4-5 marca 2023

Motor Lublin – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Górnik Polkowice – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Lech II Poznań -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Wisła Puławy -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Hutnik Kraków -:-


22 kolejka – 11-12 marca 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Wisła Puławy – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Lech II Poznań – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Polkowice -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Motor Lublin -:-


23 kolejka – 18-19 marca 2023

KKS 1925 Kalisz – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Motor Lublin – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Lech II Poznań -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Wisła Puławy -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-


24 kolejka – 25-26 marca 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Wisła Puławy – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Lech II Poznań – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Motor Lublin -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-


25 kolejka – 1-2 kwietnia 2023

Pogoń Siedlce – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Motor Lublin – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Lech II Poznań -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Wisła Puławy -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Radunia Stężyca -:-


26 kolejka – 8-9 kwietnia 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Wisła Puławy – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Lech II Poznań – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Motor Lublin -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Pogoń Siedlce -:-


27 kolejka – 15-16 kwietnia 2023

Stomil Olsztyn – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Motor Lublin – Lech II Poznań -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Wisła Puławy -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-


28 kolejka – 22-23 kwietnia 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Wisła Puławy – Motor Lublin -:-
Lech II Poznań – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Stomil Olsztyn -:-


29 kolejka – 29-30 kwietnia 2023

Śląsk II Wrocław – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Lech II Poznań -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Wisła Puławy -:-
Motor Lublin – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-


30 kolejka – 6-7 maja 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Motor Lublin -:-
Hutnik Kraków – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Wisła Puławy – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Lech II Poznań – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-


31 kolejka – 13-14 maja 2023

Znicz Pruszków – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Lech II Poznań -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Wisła Puławy -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Hutnik Kraków -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Motor Lublin – Radunia Stężyca -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Polonia Warszawa -:-


32 kolejka – 20-21 maja 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Garbarnia Kraków -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Motor Lublin -:-
Radunia Stężyca – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Wisła Puławy – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Lech II Poznań – Znicz Pruszków -:-


33 kolejka – 27-28 maja 2023

Lech II Poznań – GKS JASTRZĘBIE -:-
Znicz Pruszków – Wisła Puławy -:-
Śląsk II Wrocław – Hutnik Kraków -:-
Stomil Olsztyn – Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
Pogoń Siedlce – Radunia Stężyca -:-
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Kotwica Kołobrzeg -:-
Motor Lublin – Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Górnik Polkowice – Polonia Warszawa -:-
Olimpia Elbląg – Garbarnia Kraków -:-


34 kolejka – 3-4 czerwca 2023

GKS JASTRZĘBIE – Olimpia Elbląg -:-
Garbarnia Kraków – Górnik Polkowice -:-
Polonia Warszawa – Motor Lublin -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin – KKS 1925 Kalisz -:-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg – Pogoń Siedlce -:-
Radunia Stężyca – Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Śląsk II Wrocław -:-
Hutnik Kraków – Znicz Pruszków -:-
Wisła Puławy – Lech II Poznań -:-


Ostatni mecz
27 lipca 2022, Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 18:00
GieKSa - Sokół Ostróda
Puchar Polski
1:0 Bartosz Boruń 1
2:0 Przemysław Lech 6
3:0 Daniel Szymczak 59
3:1 Szymon Szałkowski 60
4:1 Daniel Stanclik 79
Następny mecz
31 lipca 2022, Kraków, 18:00
Hutnik Kraków - GieKSa
2. kolejka (22-24.07)
24.07GieKSa - Polkowice0:2
22.07Znicz - Radunia3:1
23.07Motor - Olimpia E.1:1
23.07Kalisz - Garbarnia3:1
23.07Śląsk II - Kotwica0:2
23.07Puławy - Hutnik3:1
23.07Pogoń S. - Polonia W.2:1
24.07Stomil - Lubin II6:2
24.09Lech II - Siarka1:1
1. Górnik Polkowice263:0
2. Stomil Olsztyn246:2
3. Siarka Tarnobrzeg245:1
4. Kotwica Kołobrzeg242:0
5. KKS 1925 Kalisz133:1
6. Wisła Puławy233:2
7. Pogoń Siedlce232:2
8. Hutnik Kraków234:5
9. GKS Jastrzębie231:2
10. Znicz Pruszków233:5
11. Zagłębie II Lubin 233:6
12. Motor Lublin213:3
13 Lech II Poznań213:4
14. Olimpia Elbląg211:2
15. Radunia Stężyca214:6
16. Garbarnia Kraków213:5
17. Śląsk II Wrocław213:5
18. Polonia Warszawa101:2